Gallery Of Top Asian Model and Celebrities

Posts tagged ‘gillian chung’

Gillian Chung 钟欣桐

Gillian Chung 钟欣桐 鍾欣桐

Gillian Chung 鍾欣桐 钟欣桐 Zhōng Xīntóng

Gillian Chung Zhōng Xīntóng 钟欣桐 鍾欣桐

Gillian Chung Biography

Chinese name: 鍾欣桐 (Traditional)
Chinese name: 钟欣桐 (Simplified)
Pinyin: Zhōng Xīntóng (Mandarin)
Birth name: Chung Dik-saan, Chung Ka-lai (name change at age 2)
Ancestry: Xinhui, Guangdong, China
Born: Hong Kong, 21 January 1981
Occupation: Singer-songwriter, composer, music arranger, actress
Genre(s): Pop
Instrument(s): Piano
Voice type(s): Soprano
Label(s): Emperor Entertainment Group