Gallery Of Top Asian Model and Celebrities

Deepika Padukone

Deepika Padukone Sexy Picture

Deepika Padukone Hot Photos

Deepika Padukone Images Top Model Indian

Deepika Padukone Biography

Born : January 5, 1986 Copenhagen, Denmark
Occupation : Actress, Model
Years Active : 2006–present
Loves music, eating, sleeping, and watching movies.

Advertisements

Im Yoona (임윤아)

Yoona Girls' Generation K-pop
Yoona Girls' Generation K-pop
Yoona Girls' Generation K-pop

Yoona Biography

Known as : Yoona, YoonA, Deer Yoona, Yoon-Ah, Nam Choding
Born : May 30, 1990
Origin :Seoul, South Korea
Genres : K-pop, dance-pop
Occupations : Singer, actress, dancer, model, TV Presenter, TV Host
Years active : 2004 (model); 2007-Present (singer & actress)
Labels : SM Entertainment
Associated acts : Girls’ Generation, SM Town

Gillian Chung 钟欣桐

Gillian Chung 钟欣桐 鍾欣桐

Gillian Chung 鍾欣桐 钟欣桐 Zhōng Xīntóng

Gillian Chung Zhōng Xīntóng 钟欣桐 鍾欣桐

Gillian Chung Biography

Chinese name: 鍾欣桐 (Traditional)
Chinese name: 钟欣桐 (Simplified)
Pinyin: Zhōng Xīntóng (Mandarin)
Birth name: Chung Dik-saan, Chung Ka-lai (name change at age 2)
Ancestry: Xinhui, Guangdong, China
Born: Hong Kong, 21 January 1981
Occupation: Singer-songwriter, composer, music arranger, actress
Genre(s): Pop
Instrument(s): Piano
Voice type(s): Soprano
Label(s): Emperor Entertainment Group

Astrid Ellena

Astrid Ellena Win Miss Indonesia 2011
Astrid Elena Smile
Astrid Elena Pictures

Astrid Ellena Biography

Full Name: Astrid Ellena Indriana Yunadi
Date of Birth: June 8, 1990
Age: 20 Years
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 51 Kg
Language: English, Spanish, Mandarin

Lakshmi Menon

Lakshmi-Menon-Sexy-Black
Lakshmi-Menon-Cleavage
Lakshmi Menon Ford Model

Lakshmi Menon Biography

Birth Date : November 4, 1981
Height : 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Hair color :Black
Eye color :Brown
Measurements :84-59-87 (EU) 33-23-34 (US)
Dress size :34 (EU); 2 (US); 4 (UK)
Agency : Supreme (New York), Storm (London) Nathalie (Paris)

Maria Kamiyama Miss Universe Japan 2011

Maria Kamiyama Miss Universe Japan 2011 Bikini

Miss Japan 2011 Maria Kamiyama

Maria Kamiyama (神山まりあ)Biography

Birthday : February 17, 1987
Birth Place: Tokyo
Occupation: Model
Height: 1.68 m (5 ft 6 in)

Ahn Hye-kyeong

Ahn Hye Kyeong Beauty

Ahn Hye Kyeong Cute

Ahn Hye Kyung Gorgeous

Ahn Hye-kyeong (안혜경) Profile

Chinese Name: 安慧京
Profession: Actress & MC
Birthdate: Aug 11, 1979
Birth place: Pyeongchang-gun – Gangwon Province
Height: 167cm
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A